Resistors

Carbon Film Resistors

Cement Resistors

Chassis Mount Resistors

Chip Resistor - Surface Mount

Current Sense Resistors

Fusible Chip Resistor

High Precision & Low TCR SMD Resistors

High Voltage Resistor

LED Strip Resistors

MELF Resistor

Metal Alloy Resistors

Metal Film Resistor (TH)

Metal Glaze Resistors

Metal Oxide Film Resistors

Metal Oxide Resistors

NTC Thermistors

PTC Thermistors

Photoresistors

Potentiometers & Variable Resistors

Precision Potentiometer

Resistor Networks & Arrays

Resistor Networks & Arrays (TH)

Ultra Low Resistors (SMD)

Variable Resistors

Varistors

Wirewound Resistors

Capacitors

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - Leaded

Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors - SMD

CBB Capacitors

CL21 Capacitor

Ceramic Disc Capacitors

High Voltage Capacitors

Metallized Polyester Film Capacitor

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - Leaded

Multilayer Ceramic Capacitors MLCC - SMD/SMT

Mylar Capacitor

Niobium Oxide Capacitors

Polyester Film Capacitors

Solid Polymer Electrolytic Capacitor

Supercapacitors & Ultracapacitors

Suppression Capacitors

Tantalum Capacitors

Trimmers, Variable Capacitors

Inductors & Ferrite Beads & Transformers

Antennas

Current Transformers

General Inductors (TH)

HF Inductors

Inductors (SMD)

LINE Filter

Power Inductors

Power Transformer

RJ45 Transformer

Radial Inductor (TH)

The circular inductors

Crystals

49S

49SMD

49U

Ceramic Resonators

DIP Oscillators(XO)

Radial Cylinder Crystals

SAW Resonators

SMD Crystals

SMD Oscillators(XO)

Connectors

AV Connectors

Audio & Video Connectors

Banana and Tip Connectors

Card Edge Connectors

Circular Connectors

Connector - Card Sockets

Connectors

Connectors - Accessories

Connectors - Housings

Contacts

D-Sub Connectors

Ethernet Connectors/Modular Connectors

FFC, FPC (Flat Flexible) Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

IC & Component Sockets

LED Light Pipes

Mezzanine Connectors (Board to Board)

PCB Connectors - Headers, Male Pins

PCB Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets

PCB Connectors - Housings

Power Connectors

RF Connectors/Coaxial Connectors

Shunts & Jumpers

Terminal Blocks - Accessories

Terminal Blocks - Barrier Blocks

Terminal Blocks - Din Rail, Channel

Terminal Blocks - Headers, Plugs and Sockets

Terminals

Test Clips

Test Points/Test Rings

USB Connectors

Unspecified Connectors

Screw-type wiring

Spring-type wiring

Pluggable Terminal Blocks

Through-wall Terminal Blocks

Sign In

3.Enter "account center"->"My inquiries" and check the status of your inquiries

Dear customers, due to the implementation of the GDPR policy in Europe, UTSOURCE has also made adjustment accordingly to meet the policy requirements. Please read the new privacy policy carefully and this window will no longer pop up after you accept it.

I agree all UTSOURCE Terms & Conditions,Privacy Statement
Agree Later Submit

Multi-item searching

Search results filter:

Home > Fiber Optics > SFP Transceivers

DWDM SFPCWDM SFPBIDI SFP1000BASE SFPSONET/SDH SFP100BASE SFP2G/4G FC SFP
Filters:
clear
Compatible brand :

Clear

Package :

Clear

Maximum data rate :

Clear

wavelength :

Clear

Max Distance :

Clear

relate product result :2048 items No matching goods? Inquiry here.

Product Information

Product Description Maximum Data Rate / Package / Fiber Type / Interface

Price

Seller

D-Link DEM-312GT2 Compatible SFP1G-SX-31 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of TP-Link equipmen...

Utoptical

AU $17.65587

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment ...

Utoptical

AU $11.22971

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Generic Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as ...

Utoptical

AU $11.22971

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
NETGEAR AGM731F Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of NETGEAR equipmen...

Utoptical

AU $11.22971

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible SFP1G-SX-85 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of TP-Link equipmen...

Utoptical

AU $11.22971

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Ruijie Compatible SFP1G-EX-31 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ruijie equipment...

Utoptical

AU $22.47549

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
NETGEAR AGM733 Compatible SFP1G-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of NETGEAR equipmen...

Utoptical

AU $38.54089

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
SMC SMC1GSFP-ZX Compatible SFP1G-EZX-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of SMC equipment an...

Utoptical

AU $86.75315

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Cisco GLC-EX-SM1550-40 Compatible SFP1G-EX-55 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment ...

Utoptical

AU $38.54089

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Ruijie Compatible SFP1G-EZX-55 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ruijie equipment...

Utoptical

AU $86.75315

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Arista Networks SFP-1G-EX-40 Compatible SFP1G-EX-31 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks ...

Utoptical

AU $22.47549

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-EZX Compatible SFP1G-EZX-55 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent e...

Utoptical

AU $86.75315

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Avaya Nortel AA1419052-E6 Compatible SFP1G-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya/Nortel equ...

Utoptical

AU $38.54089

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Arista Networks SFP-1G-EZX-100 Compatible SFP1G-EZX-55 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks ...

Utoptical

AU $86.75315

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible SFP1G-EX-31 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment ...

Utoptical

AU $38.54089

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
ZTE Compatible SFP1G-EX-55 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of ZTE equipment an...

Utoptical

AU $38.54089

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Force10 GP-SFP2-1Z Compatible SFP1G-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Force12 equipmen...

Utoptical

AU $38.54089

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Generic Compatible SFP1G-ZX-55 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as ...

Utoptical

AU $38.54089

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Avaya Nortel AA1419015-E5 Compatible SFP1G-LX-31 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya/Nortel equ...

Utoptical

AU $11.22971

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Huawei eSFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Compatible SFP1G-EX-31 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment...

Utoptical

AU $22.47549

Favorite

Jun Ao Technology Co.,Ltd.
25

5.0 out of 5 stars

5 star 100%
Sign In

New customer?Start here.

Total products:

Total sales:

Average lead time:

Delivery times (Express):50

Delivery times (Post office): 30

Global payments

Global logistics

footShip

Copyright © 2019 Power by UTSOURCE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED